ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 52

Wyślij zgłoszenie
Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data
BIC Techno 293 4.0 POL 428 Sara Małaj SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 55325 Marta Piotrowska Klara Piotrowska MKS2 MKS2 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 57082 Filip Nosol Krzysztof Ołowiak Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56369 Jan Zamojski Olga Wietek YKP Gdynia YKP Gdynia 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2707 Daniel Łachacz Tomasz Terlecki Baza Mrągowo Baza Mrągowo 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 55955 Weronika Marszalik Adrian Manista Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2120 Marceli Grądzki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3434 Aleksander Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 258 Adam Borysewicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 57088 Ewa Lewandowska Julia Żmudzińska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk MKŻ Żnin 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2211 Natan Ptaszek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 343 Hubert Kasztelan Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 194 Aleksander Czyżewski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2002 Paweł Julian Zabielski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3435 Julia Stawicka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1891 Jędrzej Kuleszo Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2204 Ryszard Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1480 Zuzanna Polewaczyk MGR Mrągowo 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1467 Krzysztof Orzołek MGR Mrągowo 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 8 Krzysztof Lachman MGR Mrągowo 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 12971 Zuzanna Kowalik MGR Mrągowo 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56528 Dominika Fajdasz Hanna Gloeh Giżycka Grupa Regatowa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 55567 Mikołaj BUJALSKI Lidia ŁUKASIK NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 27 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1969 Mikołaj Łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 27 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 4.0 POL 414 Aleks Kowalewski SKŻ „Ergo Hestia” Sopot 27 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 4.0 POL 418 Maria Miarczyńska SKŻ Hestia Sopot 27 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 5.8 POL 283 Marcel Szwaj SKŻ Sopot 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2702 Franciszek Kosecki Tadeusz Wiatrowski Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski 26 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 5.8 POL 379 Oliwia Mroczkowska SKŻ Ergo Hestia Sopot 26 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 5.8 POL 391 Konrad Jabłonowski SKŻ "ERGO HESTIA" SOPOT 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 57045 Paulina Rutkowska Zofia Kucharska YKP Gdynia YKP GDYNIA 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56831 Nina Janowicz Michał Jankowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26 wrz 2022
BIC Techno 293 5.8 POL 398 Martinique Suchocka SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 53607 Mateusz Grabowski Jan Kubiak LKS Charzykowy CHKŻ Chojnice 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2710 Igor Pawłowski Maurycy Odejewski Chkż Chkż 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2716 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz Jakub Nakonieczny Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2720 Marta Juńczyk Marta Piesik Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2714 Gabriela Kiewisz Maja Wiszniewska Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 254 Bartosz Kozioł Jędrzej Grabysa Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2715 Wojciech Markwart Jakub Hermański Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 2713 Aleksander Kolman Mateusz Budzisz Nauticus YC Olsztyn Nauticus YC Olsztyn 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56913 Filip Marjanski Mateusz Graczyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk CHKŻ Chonice 26 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 54956 Mateusz Buło Olo Warno KS Baza Mrągowo KS Baza Mrągowo 24 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56676 Joanna Cymerman Małgorzata Górnisiewicz Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 23 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 57081 Jeremi Szczukowski January Szczukowski CHKŻ Chojnice CHKŻ Chojnice 22 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56858 Adam Turczynowicz Marcel Kurjańczyk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 22 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski KS Baza Mrągowo 21 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3713 Matylda Rodziewicz KS Baza Mrągowo 21 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3712 Eryk Majewski KS Baza Mrągowo 21 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 3711 Oliwia Kaczyńska KS Baza Mrągowo 21 wrz 2022
Klasa regatowa POL 56627 Dominika Grala Gabriela Fajdasz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 wrz 2022