Klasa | Nr żagla | Zawodnik | Rocznik | Klub | Data | Potwierdzenie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL 61 | Piotr Millati Artur Pruszyński |
1967 1961 |
Korsarska Flota Północ Korsarska Flota Północ | 16 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 74 | Piotr Łopuchin Szymon Zawodny |
1976 1992 |
Korsarska Flota Północ Korsarska Flota Północ | 26 kwi 2022 | ||
POL BN | Michał Kikmunter Grzegorz Grabowski |
1980 1975 |
LKS Charzykowy LKS Charzykowy | 25 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 7 | Kamil Bukowski Małgorzata Góral Kowalczyk |
2000 2000 |
X X | 02 maj 2022 | ||
POL 32 | Michał Dominiak Tomasz Wysocki |
1972 1976 |
Korsarska Flota Północ Korsarska Flota Północ | 14 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 53 | Zbigniew Nowakowski Donat Badur |
1974 1980 |
Korsarska Flota Północ Korsarska Flota Północ | 14 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 39 | Andrzej Suszek Maria Suszek |
1970 2004 |
Korsarz Flota Centralna Korsarz Flota Centralna | 20 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 46 | Robert Kłakulak Piotr Kaminski |
1975 1978 |
Lks Chkz | 21 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 34 | Robert Kobela Grzegorz Kobela |
1964 1 |
LGR LGR | 22 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 29 | Maciej Erd Józef Puźniak |
1970 1972 |
Żegluj Lublin Lubelska Grupa Regatowa | 23 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 69 | Wojciech Wójtowicz Łukasz Wójcik |
1982 1984 |
YCPL YCPL | 25 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 56 | marcin igras | 1980 | YCPL | 21 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 51 | Andrzej Hoszko Katzrzyna Dłutowska |
1964 1 |
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki CWM Gdynia | 14 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 66 | Milena Maciuszko Mateusz Safijan |
1988 2000 |
Sailing Legia MKŻ Żnin | 19 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 75 | Grzegorz Kowalczyk Paweł Dziurkowski |
1985 1985 |
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz | 14 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 73 | Tomasz Nowak Ewa Nowak |
1974 1 |
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz | 24 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 68 | MARCIN CHŁÓD Eunika Chłód |
1994 1994 |
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz | 19 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 22 | Łukasz Domański Jan Śliwiński |
1982 1 |
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz | 21 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 71 | Bartłomiej Biesiada Marcin Tkaczyk |
1983 1983 |
PFKK PFKK | 25 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 38 | Radosław Osuch Magdalena Pelc |
1974 1974 |
PFKK PFKK | 29 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 27 | Marcin Wieremiejczuk Anna Sawicka |
1965 2022 |
PFKK Niezrzeszona | 21 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 57 | Tadeusz Jurczak Maciej Jurczak |
1970 2004 |
MKS Szkuner MKS Szkuner | 17 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 44 | Piotr Duda Damian Bernaciak |
1991 1976 |
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa Lubelska Grupa Regatowa | 22 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 31 | Janusz Winiarczyk Antoni Winiarczyk |
1987 1986 |
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa Lubelska Grupa Regatowa | 17 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 14 | Jerzy Czerwiński Kamila Maruszczak |
1961 1986 |
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa Lubelska Grupa Regatowa | 19 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 1 | Bogdan Knitter Anna Baran |
1964 1979 |
KFP KFP | 14 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 555 | Robert Święcki | 1959 | SZKOKD | 19 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 777 | Michal Strumnik | 1983 | Przygoda Chodziez | 19 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 7 | Marek Bernat | 1962 | Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 16 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 17 | Jarosław Radzki | 1969 | Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 20 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 10 | Zbigniew Niebój | 1951 | MKS Orlę Szczecinek | 20 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 511 | Dariusz Witosławski | 1965 | KŻ OPTY Chodzież | 20 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 333 | Pawel Jachimowski | 1976 | Hals Chodzież | 24 kwi 2022 | ||
POL 21 | Waldemar Czyż | 1955 | K. Ż. Horn. Kraków | 24 kwi 2022 |