image

Sopot Cup

03 - 04 cze 2023
Sopot
A-class HC 16 F 18 HC 14 Topcat OPEN Moth Waszp

ZGŁOSZENIA DO REGAT Liczba zgłoszeń: 35

Klasa Nr żagla Zawodnik Klub Data Potwierdzenie
Moth POL 2977 Mateusz Pusz UKS Navigo Sopot 14 maj 2023
A-class POL 100 Karol Kwiatkowski NAVIGO 30 maj 2023
OPEN POL 33 Łukasz Wroczyński Sławomir Solak UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 30 maj 2023
OPEN POL 4 Krzysztof Bassak Piotr Siciński YKP Warszawa YKP Warszawa 30 maj 2023
OPEN POL 528 Michał Surowiec Jurek Białek UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 01 cze 2023
OPEN POL 1 Jakub Włoch ANTEK MARUCZYŃSKI UKS NAVIGO UKS NAVIGO 28 maj 2023
OPEN POL 165 Franciszek Wołyniec Jarosław Stella UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 24 maj 2023
OPEN POL 321 Józef Krasowski Michał Trafalski UKS NAVIGO SOPOT UKS NAVIGO SOPOT 17 maj 2023
A-class POL 100 Marek Żebrowski UKS Navigo Sopot 29 maj 2023
Moth POL 4937 Maciej Żarnowski Uks Navigo Sopot 31 maj 2023
A-class POL 41 Jakub Surowiec Uks navigo 02 cze 2023
Moth POL 4248 Marcin Badzio UKS Navigo 31 maj 2023
A-class POL 7 Piotr Baryżewski UKS Navigo Sopot 31 maj 2023
Moth POL 101 Andrzej Senkus UKS Navigo Sopot 29 maj 2023
A-class POL 14 Michał Kaszczuk UKS Navigo Sopot 29 maj 2023
A-class POL 131 Jarosław Kibiersza UKS NAVIGO 29 maj 2023
A-class POL 11 Rodion Mushchinkin Navigo 01 cze 2023
A-class POL 197 Maciej Trocha UKS Navigo Sopot 31 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 115195 Bartłomiej Janiszewski Aleksander Janiszewski Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 30 maj 2023
A-class POL 3 Jarosław Bętkowski RJKP Poznan 29 maj 2023
Moth POL 4622 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 27 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 117429 Roksana Hrycyna Antek Reszka Uks Navigo Uks Navigo 30 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 115092 Oliwier Kozłowski Natalia Kołodziejska UKS Navigo Sopot 31 maj 2023
OPEN POL 164 Nela Dźwigalska Mikołaj Figura Uks navigo Uks navigo 29 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 117567 Makary Gałka Veronika Didenko UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 31 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 106176 Julia Nicewicz Adam Mierzewski UKS Navigo UKS Navigo 29 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 112462 Helena Stankiewicz-Drozd Michał Retecki UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 30 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 95844 Misia Klimczak Jan Czucha Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 28 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 117474 Iga Saj Maksymilian Nadolski Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 31 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 107487 Piotr Łączyński Magdalena Łączyńska PROSPORT Ustka --- 28 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 100937 Dennis Melentyev Marek Miryn UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 28 maj 2023
A-class POL 1 Maria Retecka UKS Navigo Sopot 29 maj 2023
Moth POL 5020 Marek Cierzan Navigo 30 maj 2023
HC 16 POL 108975 Hanna Duda Mateusz Wjda Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 29 maj 2023
OPEN POL 123 Max Berliński Robert Berliński UKS Navigo Sopot UKS Navigo Sopot 30 maj 2023